Resultater 2008
Sommer 2008
Lagresultat
Resultater klassevis
Resultater pr. løype
Vinter 2008
PL. | NAVN | KLUBB | Løp 1 | Sykkel | Løp 2 | Mål | Diff |
1 | ASKJEM Øystein | Holmestrand trimteam | 0:17:33 | 0:27:57 | 0:14:27 | 0:59:57 | |
2 | EILEVSTJØNN Stian | Tønsberg CK | 0:20:36 | 0:29:59 | 0:16:23 | 01:06:58 | 07:01 |
3 | LAUSTEN Andreas | Runar | 0:21:21 | 0:30:39 | 0:15:51 | 01:07:51 | 07:54 |
4 | JOHANSEN Bjørnar | Kodal IL | 0:20:36 | 0:32:16 | 0:15:23 | 01:08:15 | 08:18 |
5 | OPDAL Lars | Jobblink B.I.L | 0:21:33 | 0:32:23 | 0:16:49 | 01:10:45 | 10:48 |
6 | BERTELSEN Sveinung | iMap Norge AS | 0:22:41 | 0:30:26 | 0:17:42 | 01:10:49 | 10:52 |
7 | HEGDAHL Tore | Kodal IL | 0:23:06 | 0:30:29 | 0:17:58 | 01:11:33 | 11:36 |
8 | OLSEN Jan | Jotun B.I.L | 0:22:44 | 0:30:56 | 0:18:27 | 01:12:07 | 12:10 |
9 | RUI Bjørn Erik | Fevang IL | 0:22:44 | 0:33:36 | 0:16:15 | 01:12:35 | 12:38 |
10 | VESTLY Thomas | Runar Ski | 0:22:30 | 0:32:34 | 0:18:03 | 01:13:07 | 13:10 |
11 | TOLLNES Geir | Kodal IL | 0:23:30 | 0:33:37 | 0:19:26 | 01:16:33 | 16:36 |
12 | MYRVANG Vegard | Kodal IL | 0:25:28 | 0:32:06 | 0:22:14 | 01:19:48 | 19:51 |
13 | HUSTUFT Svein | Jotun B.I.L | 0:26:06 | 0:36:24 | 0:19:32 | 01:22:02 | 22:05 |
14 | HAUGER Øyvind | Jobblink B.I.L | 0:25:34 | 0:37:15 | 0:21:58 | 01:24:47 | 24:50 |
15 | SANDSTAA Egil | Skanska | 0:26:27 | 0:37:02 | 0:22:04 | 01:25:33 | 25:36 |
16 | VÅGE Ole-Kr. | 0:25:06 | 0:38:23 | 0:22:19 | 01:25:48 | 25:51 | |
17 | ANDERSEN Lars | 0:26:52 | 0:39:44 | 0:20:52 | 01:27:28 | 27:31 | |
18 | HORNIG Stefan | Scwartswald | 0:29:18 | 0:35:43 | 0:22:44 | 01:27:45 | 27:48 |
19 | HVITSTEIN HANSEN Ingar | Kodal IL | 0:32:20 | 0:34:40 | 0:24:51 | 01:31:51 | 31:54 |
20 | JOHANSEN Roar | Kodal IL | 0:27:56 | 0:40:40 | 0:23:18 | 01:31:54 | 31:57 |
21 | HERMANSEN Espen A. | 0:26:30 | 0:46:40 | 0:23:13 | 01:36:23 | 36:26 | |
22 | BORGERSEN Hans Kenneth | 0:29:00 | 0:46:10 | 0:27:32 | 01:42:42 | 42:45 |
Resultatliste KVINNER
PL | NAVN | KLUBB | Løp 1 | Sykkel | Løp 2 | Total | Diff | |
1 | KRISTOFFERSEN Ann Kristin T. | 00:22:44 | 00:31:35 | 00:18:20 | 01:12:39 | |||
2 | HANEDALEN Miriam Ølstørn | Kodal IL | 00:21:40 | 00:34:06 | 00:19:15 | 01:15:01 | 02:22 | |
3 | SALTNES Hege | Andebu Dametrim | 00:25:16 | 00:39:02 | 00:20:20 | 01:24:38 | 11:59 | |
4 | PRØSCH Susanne Monica | 00:27:46 | 00:38:50 | 00:20:52 | 01:27:28 | 14:49 | ||
5 | JOHANSON Jenny | Jobblink B.I.L | 00:28:34 | 00:39:51 | 00:23:13 | 01:31:38 | 18:59 | |
6 | JACOBSEN Marie | Kodal IL | 00:31:18 | 00:49:29 | 00:26:08 | 01:46:55 | 34:16 |